Bra Lingerie Underwear Sexy Model Girls

Minggu, 21 September 2008

Yoon Eun Hye in Vivien line of lingerie commercial picture

Yoon Eun Hye is South Korean Actress, formerly from Baby VOX group. Yoon Eun Hye has officially replaced Kim Ah Joong (200 Pounds Beauty) to become the spokesperson for Vivien line of lingerie and her commercial and wallpaper have been uploaded to the website.

Yoon Eun Hye profile and biography :

Name: 윤은혜 / Yoon Eun-hye (Yun Eun-hye)
Nicknames: “JamGgoDae”(Stick), “Pooh”
Profession: Actress, Singer, Model
Birthdate: October 3, 1984
Place of Birth: South Korea
Religion: Christian
Height: 168 cm
Weight: 48 kg
Star Sign: Aquarius
Blood type: O
Family: Parents, younger brother
Hobbies: Watching movies, writing letters, taking pictures
Talent: Art, drawing animations
Education: Joong Kyung High School, Kyung Hee Cyber University

Yoon Eun Hye in Vivien line of bra lingerie commercial picture, gallery, photos, images, pics here :

Yoon Eun Hye
Yoon Eun Hye
Yoon Eun Hye

Tidak ada komentar:

Related Posts with Thumbnails