Bra Lingerie Underwear Sexy Model Girls

Jumat, 13 Februari 2009

Megan Fox American Sexy Actress

Megan Fox is an American Actress and model.

Megan Fox made her film debut in the 2001 film Holiday in the Sun as the spoiled heiress Brianna Wallace and rival of Alex Stewart (Ashley Olsen). She then landed guest appearances on Ocean Ave., What I Like About You, Two and a Half Men and The Help from 2003 to 2004. In 2004, Fox starred in Confessions of a Teenage Drama Queen alongside Lindsay Lohan. She was subsequently cast in a recurring role on the television series Hope & Faith, in which she portrayed Sydney Shanowski from 2004 through 2006.

Fox's big break arrived when she acquired the lead female role of Mikaela Banes in the 2007 live-action film Transformers, based on the toy and cartoon saga of the same name. She played the love interest of Shia LaBeouf's character Sam Witwicky. In June 2007, Fox was cast in How to Lose Friends & Alienate People, starring alongside Jeff Bridges, Simon Pegg and Kirsten Dunst. The character Fox portrayed is that of a young Hollywood starlet getting her first taste of fame. The film premiered in October 2008, and she has signed on for two more Transformers sequels.

As a model, Fox has been featured in the men's magazines FHM, GQ, and Maxim FHM voted her the Sexiest Woman in the World in 2008.

Megan Fox in Lacy Bra for Emporio Armani Ads
Megan Fox Emporio Armani Bra

Megan Fox strips down to a lacy bra and panties for her latest Emporio Armani ads. Megan Fox has once again stripped down for Emporio Armani Underwear and Armani Jeans. Featured in a black-and-white ad for the brand's Autumn/Winter 2010-2011 collection, the "Jonah Hex" actress oozes her sex appeal by posing in a lacy bra and panties with tousled bedhead hair and exposed Marilyn Monroe tattoo.

The new ad was shot on location in Los Angeles and will roll out around the world online and on signature billboards in major cities, such as New York, Los Angeles, London, Milan, Rome, Paris and Tokyo, beginning this July. Armani will also release a Cinema commercial that features the 24-year-old in September.

The newly-engaged actress' billboards will roll out in New York, L.A., London, Milan, Rome and Tokyo beginning this July. She'll appear in commercials this September.

Megan Fox Profile and Biography Filmography:

Birth Name: Megan Denise Fox
Height: 5' 6"
Sex: F
Nationality: American
Birth Date: May 16, 1986
Birth Place: Tennessee, USA
Profession: Actress, Model
Relationship: Brian Austin Green (actor; born on July 15, 1973; engaged in November 2006)

Megan Fox Pictures Photos Videos with sexy bra and lingerie :

Megan Fox Bra
Megan Fox Bra
Megan Fox Bra
Megan Fox Bra
Megan Fox Bra
Megan Fox Bra
Megan Fox Bra

Watch Megan Fox in Emporio Armani Underwear ads video here

Megan Fox stars in Emporio Armani Underwear's Spring/Summer 2010 ad campaign with sexy black and white lingerie photo shoot.

Tidak ada komentar:

Related Posts with Thumbnails